42700TG7C92 - : Wheel, Alloy for Honda Image

Wheel, Alloy

20, black finish. 245/50r20, sport.
$640.05 CAD
MSRP $753.00 CAD
Save $112.95 CAD
15% Off
51210SCV000 - : Steering Knuckle for Honda Image

Steering Knuckle

Element. Right. With abs lx, ex.
$398.04 CAD
MSRP $468.28 CAD
Save $70.24 CAD
15% Off
51216T0GA30 - : Knuckle for Honda Image

Knuckle

CR-V. Left. Fwd. 2wd, all.
$910.48 CAD
MSRP $1,071.15 CAD
Save $160.67 CAD
15% Off
52210TR3A60 - : Suspension Knuckle for Honda Image

Suspension Knuckle

Civic. Right. Rear drum brakes. 2 door. Coupe LX. Sedan, US built LX, HF.
$290.06 CAD
MSRP $341.25 CAD
Save $51.19 CAD
15% Off
51211T1XA00 - : Steering Knuckle for Honda Image

Steering Knuckle

CR-V. Right. Fwd. Lx models. 2wd, with lx.
$569.19 CAD
MSRP $669.63 CAD
Save $100.44 CAD
15% Off
52215SHJA00 - : Suspension Knuckle for Honda Image

Suspension Knuckle

Odyssey. Left.
$476.18 CAD
MSRP $560.21 CAD
Save $84.03 CAD
15% Off
38329TR0A11 - : Control Module for Honda Image

Control Module

Smart key control module. Civic. 2 door. 1.8l. Manual trans. Civic. 2 door. 2.4l.
$452.55 CAD
MSRP $532.41 CAD
Save $79.86 CAD
15% Off
42700SJCA72 - : Wheel, Alloy for Honda Image

Wheel, Alloy

Rtx.
$369.23 CAD
MSRP $434.39 CAD
Save $65.16 CAD
15% Off
42102T7A000 - : Hub Carrier for Honda Image

Hub Carrier

Without awd.
$79.75 CAD
MSRP $93.82 CAD
Save $14.07 CAD
15% Off
8W42PL4100A - : Wheel Lug Nut Set Black (20 Pack) for Honda Image

Wheel Lug Nut Set Black (20 Pack)

Complete 20-pack of black lug nuts. Create a different look with a set of Black Wheel Lug Nuts that complement the Passport Alloy...
$240.55 CAD
MSRP $283.00 CAD
Save $42.45 CAD
15% Off
8W42SCV302 - : Ele Alloy Locks for Honda Image

Ele Alloy Locks

Protect you custom rims with Honda Wheel locks. A special key configuration requiring unique wrench for removal deters theft....
$76.50 CAD
MSRP $90.00 CAD
Save $13.50 CAD
15% Off
42700TGSA62 - : 20-Inch Split-Spoke Pewter Gray Alloy Wheels for Honda Image

20-Inch Split-Spoke Pewter Gray Alloy Wheels

Split-spoke, 20x8 pewter gray alloy wheels. Tire pressure sensors and center caps sold separately. Standard wheel on Passport EX-L trim....
$454.15 CAD
MSRP $534.29 CAD
Save $80.14 CAD
15% Off
39362STXA00 - : Tire Pressure Monitoring System (TPMS) Receiver Bracket for Honda Image

Tire Pressure Monitoring System (TPMS) Receiver Bracket

Front actuator.
$6.60 CAD
MSRP $7.76 CAD
Save $1.16 CAD
14.9% Off
42200SZT008 - : Hub & Bearing for Honda Image

Hub & Bearing

CR-Z hybrid.
$355.84 CAD
MSRP $418.63 CAD
Save $62.79 CAD
15% Off
52215SCVA70 - : Suspension Knuckle for Honda Image

Suspension Knuckle

Element. With abs. Left. 2wd. Lx, ex. 4wd, all.
$995.86 CAD
MSRP $1,171.60 CAD
Save $175.74 CAD
15% Off
42700T6ZA41 - : W Disk (18X8J) for Honda Image

W Disk (18X8J)

2017-20, 6 spoke, black machined.
$517.40 CAD
MSRP $608.71 CAD
Save $91.31 CAD
15% Off
51211T0AA11 - : Steering Knuckle for Honda Image

Steering Knuckle

CR-V. Right. Fwd. 2wd, type 3. 2WD type 1.
$1,090.64 CAD
MSRP $1,283.10 CAD
Save $192.46 CAD
15% Off
38320TGSA01 - : Tire Pressure Monitoring System (TPMS) Receiver for Honda Image

Tire Pressure Monitoring System (TPMS) Receiver

Sport. Smart Unit.
$671.37 CAD
MSRP $789.85 CAD
Save $118.48 CAD
15% Off
8W16SCV100R1 - : Center Cap for Honda Image

Center Cap

Dealer installed accessory.
$20.36 CAD
MSRP $23.95 CAD
Save $3.59 CAD
15% Off
42800TGSA20 - : Wheel, Alloy for Honda Image

Wheel, Alloy

265/45r20, elite.
$862.56 CAD
MSRP $1,014.78 CAD
Save $152.22 CAD
15% Off
44733S5DA30 - : Wheel Cover for Honda Image

Wheel Cover

15" wheel USA built.
$147.16 CAD
MSRP $173.13 CAD
Save $25.97 CAD
15% Off
42700SHJC91 - : Wheel, Alloy for Honda Image

Wheel, Alloy

Wheel, alloy.
$328.20 CAD
MSRP $386.12 CAD
Save $57.92 CAD
15% Off
42700T5RA01 - : Wheel, Steel for Honda Image

Wheel, Steel

Maxion. Wheel, steel.
$91.33 CAD
MSRP $107.45 CAD
Save $16.12 CAD
15% Off
52215SZBA02 - : Suspension Knuckle for Honda Image

Suspension Knuckle

2wd. Pilot. Left. Fwd.
$349.91 CAD
MSRP $411.66 CAD
Save $61.75 CAD
15% Off
42700SDRC81 - : Wheel, Alloy for Honda Image

Wheel, Alloy

Oem, from 5c010573.
$871.30 CAD
MSRP $1,025.06 CAD
Save $153.76 CAD
15% Off
8W16T5A100A - : 16\ Wheel Black Alloy for Honda Image

16\ Wheel Black Alloy

The perfect way to add extra wow factor to your new Fit. Alloy wheels not only look amazing, but also help ensure the longevity of wheel...
$333.89 CAD
MSRP $392.81 CAD
Save $58.92 CAD
15% Off
42755SHJA51 - : Tire Pressure Monitoring System (TPMS) Sensor Washer for Honda Image

Tire Pressure Monitoring System (TPMS) Sensor Washer

Washer. 2012-13. 2017-20. 2018-20. 2009-11.
$3.61 CAD
MSRP $4.25 CAD
Save $0.64 CAD
15.1% Off
52215S84A52 - : Suspension Knuckle for Honda Image

Suspension Knuckle

Accord. Sedan. With rear disc. Left. U.s.a. built. Disc brake.
$460.74 CAD
MSRP $542.05 CAD
Save $81.31 CAD
15% Off
View Details
42700TLAA51 - : W-Disk Wheel (17X4T) for Honda Image

W-Disk Wheel (17X4T)

Spare wheel.
$134.03 CAD
MSRP $157.68 CAD
Save $23.65 CAD
15% Off
44732S5TA00 - : Wheel Cap for Honda Image

Wheel Cap

$44.61 CAD
MSRP $52.48 CAD
Save $7.87 CAD
15% Off
42700T7WA82 - : Wheel, Alloy for Honda Image

Wheel, Alloy

Wheel, alloy. Lx. Sport, 17 wheel.
$369.24 CAD
MSRP $434.40 CAD
Save $65.16 CAD
15% Off
38320T6ZA31 - : Tire Pressure Monitoring System (TPMS) Receiver for Honda Image

Tire Pressure Monitoring System (TPMS) Receiver

With smart entry, with programmable. Ridgeline. Smart power. Rtl-t/rtl-e/black edition. Smart Unit.
$667.52 CAD
MSRP $785.32 CAD
Save $117.80 CAD
15% Off
6421S9VA03 - : Sensor for Honda Image

Sensor

Ridgeline. Incl.Cap,Grommet and Valve. Rt. Pilot. Wheel mounted. Lx.
$60.20 CAD
MSRP $70.82 CAD
Save $10.62 CAD
15% Off
13546098 - : Keyless Entry Antenna for Honda Image

Keyless Entry Antenna

Honda 13546098
Prologue. Front. Center console, #2.
$234.86 CAD
MSRP $276.30 CAD
Save $41.44 CAD
15% Off
957010601608 - : Door Glass Bolt for Honda Image

Door Glass Bolt

$1.33 CAD
MSRP $1.56 CAD
Save $0.23 CAD
14.7% Off
51210SDAA02 - : Steering Knuckle for Honda Image

Steering Knuckle

Right. Sedan,. Accord Hybrid.
$723.19 CAD
MSRP $850.81 CAD
Save $127.62 CAD
15% Off
42800TWAAA2 - : W Wheel (17X7) (1 2J) for Honda Image

W Wheel (17X7) (1 2J)

With hybrid, without sport, 17 oem.
$728.86 CAD
MSRP $857.48 CAD
Save $128.62 CAD
15% Off
91352TA0A51 - : Hub & Bearing O-Ring for Honda Image

Hub & Bearing O-Ring

Coupe,.
$13.14 CAD
MSRP $15.46 CAD
Save $2.32 CAD
15% Off
90113SJK901 - : Wheel Stud for Honda Image

Wheel Stud

1.5L-lx, ex, ex-l, thai meira. Awd. 2.0L hybrid. 1.5L turbo. Fwd without fcev.
$9.13 CAD
MSRP $10.74 CAD
Save $1.61 CAD
15% Off
39720SEAE02 - : Control Unit for Honda Image

Control Unit

Imoes control unit. Ridgeline.
$180.46 CAD
MSRP $212.30 CAD
Save $31.84 CAD
15% Off
42700T2AL92 - : Wheel, Alloy for Honda Image

Wheel, Alloy

19.
$553.84 CAD
MSRP $651.58 CAD
Save $97.74 CAD
15% Off
427003BMA31 - : Wheel, Alloy for Honda Image

Wheel, Alloy

18 kosei, trailsport elite.
$638.57 CAD
MSRP $751.26 CAD
Save $112.69 CAD
15% Off
8W18T6Z100 - : 18" Wheel, Machine Finished for Honda Image

18" Wheel, Machine Finished

The perfect way to add extra wow factor to your Ridgeline. Machined and painted finish. Wheels are stringently tested to match all Honda...
$552.50 CAD
MSRP $650.00 CAD
Save $97.50 CAD
15% Off
38385S9VA01 - : Keyless Entry Module for Honda Image

Keyless Entry Module

IN CABIN. keyless entry. Pilot.
$212.15 CAD
MSRP $249.59 CAD
Save $37.44 CAD
15% Off
90304SJAA91 - : Wheel Lug Nut for Honda Image

Wheel Lug Nut

Alloy wheel, 6 spoke.
$19.17 CAD
MSRP $22.55 CAD
Save $3.38 CAD
15% Off
42700TA5A51 - : Wheel, Spare for Honda Image

Wheel, Spare

Wheel, spare. Us built. Japan built. Coupe,.
$105.15 CAD
MSRP $123.71 CAD
Save $18.56 CAD
15% Off
44732S5PA01 - : Center Cap for Honda Image

Center Cap

Aluminum wheel USA built.
$27.34 CAD
MSRP $32.17 CAD
Save $4.83 CAD
15% Off
42700S5DA21 - : Wheel, Steel for Honda Image

Wheel, Steel

15.
$117.70 CAD
MSRP $138.47 CAD
Save $20.77 CAD
15% Off

No results found. Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!