1J6906L2A00 - : Drive Motor Battery Compartment Cooling Fan Duct for Honda Image

Drive Motor Battery Compartment Cooling Fan Duct

High voltage, battery cover & ducts.
$105.21 CAD
MSRP $123.78 CAD
Save $18.57 CAD
15% Off
1D1005K0A00 - : Drive Motor Battery Pack Assembly for Honda Image

Drive Motor Battery Pack Assembly

Accord Hybrid. With plug-in model. High voltage lithium-ion, plug-in.
$22,116.71 CAD
MSRP $26,019.66 CAD
Save $3,902.95 CAD
15% Off
31512SV7A00 - : Hold Down Strap for Honda Image

Hold Down Strap

3.0L.
$49.51 CAD
MSRP $58.25 CAD
Save $8.74 CAD
15% Off
1D9305K1A00 - : Drive Motor Battery Pack Cover for Honda Image

Drive Motor Battery Pack Cover

High voltage, lithium-ion, hybrid, 2014-15.
$213.38 CAD
MSRP $251.04 CAD
Save $37.66 CAD
15% Off
31523TZ5A02 - : Box Assembly for Honda Image

Box Assembly

$161.53 CAD
MSRP $190.03 CAD
Save $28.50 CAD
15% Off
31523TRXA01 - : Battery Tray for Honda Image

Battery Tray

$63.79 CAD
MSRP $75.05 CAD
Save $11.26 CAD
15% Off
31512TYAA00 - : Battery Hold Down for Honda Image

Battery Hold Down

$10.99 CAD
MSRP $12.93 CAD
Save $1.94 CAD
15% Off
31531TZ5A12 - : Battery Cover for Honda Image

Battery Cover

9 speed trans.
$18.60 CAD
MSRP $21.88 CAD
Save $3.28 CAD
15% Off
39581SJKJ01 - : Battery Cover for Honda Image

Battery Cover

$19.17 CAD
MSRP $22.55 CAD
Save $3.38 CAD
15% Off
31512TX4A00 - : Hold Down for Honda Image

Hold Down

3.5L.
$50.90 CAD
MSRP $59.88 CAD
Save $8.98 CAD
15% Off
31500SR0C01JB - : Battery 51R-410CC for Honda Image

Battery 51R-410CC

Top Terminal. 400 CCA. Group 51R.
$86.13 CAD
MSRP $101.33 CAD
Save $15.20 CAD
15% Off
32124PNA010 - : Battery Terminal Cover for Honda Image

Battery Terminal Cover

Conventional. Holder. Sedan, 3.0L.
$9.78 CAD
MSRP $11.51 CAD
Save $1.73 CAD
15% Off
1B830RMXA00 - : Cover Assembly for Honda Image

Cover Assembly

High voltage battery, case & fan, ipu case.
$565.10 CAD
MSRP $664.82 CAD
Save $99.72 CAD
15% Off
39585TZ5A01 - : Battery for Honda Image

Battery

$11.22 CAD
MSRP $13.20 CAD
Save $1.98 CAD
15% Off
31523TYAA01 - : Battery Box for Honda Image

Battery Box

$115.69 CAD
MSRP $136.11 CAD
Save $20.42 CAD
15% Off
31543T6ZA01 - : Battery Vent Tube for Honda Image

Battery Vent Tube

$38.11 CAD
MSRP $44.84 CAD
Save $6.73 CAD
15% Off
1J6305K0003 - : Drive Motor Battery Compartment Cooling Fan Duct for Honda Image

Drive Motor Battery Compartment Cooling Fan Duct

Inlet duct. High voltage, battery cooling, plug-in.
$339.80 CAD
MSRP $399.77 CAD
Save $59.97 CAD
15% Off
1J6405K0003 - : Drive Motor Battery Compartment Cooling Fan Duct for Honda Image

Drive Motor Battery Compartment Cooling Fan Duct

Inlet duct. High voltage, battery cooling, plug-in.
$402.25 CAD
MSRP $473.23 CAD
Save $70.98 CAD
15% Off
31512T5C000 - : Battery Hold Down for Honda Image

Battery Hold Down

$50.12 CAD
MSRP $58.96 CAD
Save $8.84 CAD
15% Off
39106T6LH01 - : Controller Cover for Honda Image

Controller Cover

2016-18.
$2.75 CAD
MSRP $3.23 CAD
Save $0.48 CAD
14.9% Off
1J64069FA10 - : Drive Motor Battery Compartment Cooling Fan Duct for Honda Image

Drive Motor Battery Compartment Cooling Fan Duct

Without hydrogen cooling. Air inlet panel.
$79.29 CAD
MSRP $93.28 CAD
Save $13.99 CAD
15% Off
31531TA0A00 - : Battery Cover for Honda Image

Battery Cover

2.4L.
$24.78 CAD
MSRP $29.15 CAD
Save $4.37 CAD
15% Off
32418TK6003 - : Battery Terminal Cover for Honda Image

Battery Terminal Cover

$18.81 CAD
MSRP $22.13 CAD
Save $3.32 CAD
15% Off
31512TZ5A00 - : Battery Hold Down for Honda Image

Battery Hold Down

$135.99 CAD
MSRP $159.99 CAD
Save $24.00 CAD
15% Off
1J630R9C003 - : Drive Motor Battery Compartment Cooling Fan Duct for Honda Image

Drive Motor Battery Compartment Cooling Fan Duct

High voltage.
$153.92 CAD
MSRP $181.08 CAD
Save $27.16 CAD
15% Off
1J6205K0003 - : Drive Motor Battery Compartment Cooling Fan Duct for Honda Image

Drive Motor Battery Compartment Cooling Fan Duct

Outlet duct. High voltage, lithium-ion, plug-in.
$231.25 CAD
MSRP $272.06 CAD
Save $40.81 CAD
15% Off
31512SB0900 - : Battery Hold Down for Honda Image

Battery Hold Down

With Si.
$19.66 CAD
MSRP $23.13 CAD
Save $3.47 CAD
15% Off
1J630RTW003 - : Drive Motor Battery Compartment Cooling Fan Duct for Honda Image

Drive Motor Battery Compartment Cooling Fan Duct

2011-12 case & fan integrated motor assist. Air duct.
$176.84 CAD
MSRP $208.05 CAD
Save $31.21 CAD
15% Off
1J68269FA00 - : Drive Motor Battery Compartment Cooling Fan Duct for Honda Image

Drive Motor Battery Compartment Cooling Fan Duct

Without hydrogen, cooling, #3.
$14.85 CAD
MSRP $17.47 CAD
Save $2.62 CAD
15% Off
1J7305K0003 - : Drive Motor Battery Compartment Cooling Fan Duct for Honda Image

Drive Motor Battery Compartment Cooling Fan Duct

High voltage, charge cooling, plug-in.
$458.38 CAD
MSRP $539.27 CAD
Save $80.89 CAD
15% Off
74980T3VA00 - : Drive Motor Battery Pack Tray for Honda Image

Drive Motor Battery Pack Tray

With plug-in, battery mounting frame.
$415.36 CAD
MSRP $488.66 CAD
Save $73.30 CAD
15% Off
31521T3VA00 - : Battery Tray for Honda Image

Battery Tray

Conventional. High voltage, 12 volt, 2014-15. High voltage, 12 volt, 2017.
$14.92 CAD
MSRP $17.55 CAD
Save $2.63 CAD
15% Off
1J7405K0003 - : Drive Motor Battery Compartment Cooling Fan Duct for Honda Image

Drive Motor Battery Compartment Cooling Fan Duct

Outlet duct. High voltage, charge cooling, plug-in.
$360.34 CAD
MSRP $423.93 CAD
Save $63.59 CAD
15% Off
32418RBG300 - : Cover for Honda Image

Cover

Battery terminal. 2.0l. 2.4l. Conventional, positive terminal.
$12.04 CAD
MSRP $14.17 CAD
Save $2.13 CAD
15% Off
31512T0AA00 - : Battery Hold Down for Honda Image

Battery Hold Down

$22.72 CAD
MSRP $26.73 CAD
Save $4.01 CAD
15% Off
1D9205K1N00 - : Drive Motor Battery Pack Cover for Honda Image

Drive Motor Battery Pack Cover

High voltage, lithium-ion, hybrid, 2017.
$234.38 CAD
MSRP $275.74 CAD
Save $41.36 CAD
15% Off
1J6805K0003 - : Drive Motor Battery Compartment Cooling Fan Duct for Honda Image

Drive Motor Battery Compartment Cooling Fan Duct

High voltage, battery cooling, plug-in.
$393.86 CAD
MSRP $463.37 CAD
Save $69.51 CAD
15% Off
1D0706L2A00 - : Drive Motor Battery Pack for Honda Image

Drive Motor Battery Pack

Insight. Battery & cable high voltage.
$10,077.25 CAD
MSRP $11,855.59 CAD
Save $1,778.34 CAD
15% Off
1J64069FA00 - : Drive Motor Battery Compartment Cooling Fan Duct for Honda Image

Drive Motor Battery Compartment Cooling Fan Duct

Without hydrogen cooling. Air inlet panel.
$43.21 CAD
MSRP $50.83 CAD
Save $7.62 CAD
15% Off
31512TXMA00 - : Battery Cover for Honda Image

Battery Cover

Conventional.
$168.89 CAD
MSRP $198.69 CAD
Save $29.80 CAD
15% Off
1J6806MAJ00 - : Drive Motor Battery Compartment Cooling Fan Duct for Honda Image

Drive Motor Battery Compartment Cooling Fan Duct

Battery cover & cooling high voltage with hybrid.
$96.19 CAD
MSRP $113.16 CAD
Save $16.97 CAD
15% Off
31512T3VA00 - : Hold Down for Honda Image

Hold Down

High voltage, 12 volt, 2014-15. High voltage, 12 volt, 2017.
$14.31 CAD
MSRP $16.83 CAD
Save $2.52 CAD
15% Off
1J6905K1000 - : Drive Motor Battery Compartment Cooling Fan Duct for Honda Image

Drive Motor Battery Compartment Cooling Fan Duct

High voltage, battery cooling, hybrid, 2014-15.
$165.26 CAD
MSRP $194.42 CAD
Save $29.16 CAD
15% Off
74910T3VA00 - : Drive Motor Battery Pack Tray for Honda Image

Drive Motor Battery Pack Tray

With plug-in, battery mounting frame.
$388.22 CAD
MSRP $456.73 CAD
Save $68.51 CAD
15% Off
31500SR1100M - : Vehicle Battery for Honda Image

Vehicle Battery

$219.61 CAD
MSRP $258.37 CAD
Save $38.76 CAD
15% Off
31531TA0A10 - : Battery Cover for Honda Image

Battery Cover

Coupe, 3.5L.
$24.78 CAD
MSRP $29.15 CAD
Save $4.37 CAD
15% Off
39561SHJA01 - : Vehicle Battery for Honda Image

Vehicle Battery

$14.37 CAD
MSRP $16.90 CAD
Save $2.53 CAD
15% Off
1J63069FA00 - : Drive Motor Battery Compartment Cooling Fan Duct for Honda Image

Drive Motor Battery Compartment Cooling Fan Duct

Without hydrogen, cooling, #1.
$20.08 CAD
MSRP $23.62 CAD
Save $3.54 CAD
15% Off

No results found. Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!